ФК Звезда
Команды И В Н П ГЗ ГП РГ О
«Дружба» U-11 18
«Кронштадт» U-11 18
«Адмиралтеец» U-11 18
ЦС «Калининский» U-11 18
«Норус-Лавина» U-11 18
«Гатчина» U-11 18
«Невский завод» U-11 18
«Нева» U-11 18
«Надежда» U-11 18
«Звезда» (U-13) 18

Календарь

Дата Турнир Тип матча Место проведения

Все матчи турнира

8 июня (10:00) 1 Тур «Надежда» U-11 2 : 1 «Дружба» U-11
8 июня (9:00) 1 Тур «Нева» U-11 3 : 1 «Кронштадт» U-11
8 июня (11:00) 1 Тур «Невский завод» U-11 2 : 3 «Адмиралтеец» U-11
8 июня (12:00) 1 Тур «Звезда» (U-13) 1 : 1 ЦС «Калининский» U-11
8 июня (13:00) 1 Тур «Гатчина» U-11 22 : 0 «Норус-Лавина» U-11
22 апреля (10:00) 2 Тур «Дружба» U-11 6 : 0 «Норус-Лавина» U-11
22 апреля (11:00) 2 Тур ЦС «Калининский» U-11 0 : 3 «Гатчина» U-11
22 апреля (12:00) 2 Тур «Адмиралтеец» U-11 1 : 0 «Звезда» (U-13)
22 апреля (13:00) 2 Тур «Кронштадт» U-11 3 : 4 «Невский завод» U-11
22 апреля (14:00) 2 Тур «Надежда» U-11 0 : 1 «Нева» U-11
29 апреля (9:00) 3 Тур «Нева» U-11 5 : 1 «Дружба» U-11
29 апреля (10:00) 3 Тур «Невский завод» U-11 2 : 2 «Надежда» U-11
29 апреля (11:00) 3 Тур «Звезда» (U-13) 0 : 5 «Кронштадт» U-11
29 апреля (12:00) 3 Тур «Гатчина» U-11 0 : 0 «Адмиралтеец» U-11
29 апреля (13:00) 3 Тур «Норус-Лавина» U-11 0 : 10 ЦС «Калининский» U-11
6 мая (10:00) 4 Тур «Дружба» U-11 1 : 4 ЦС «Калининский» U-11
6 мая (12:00) 4 Тур «Адмиралтеец» U-11 17 : 0 «Норус-Лавина» U-11
6 мая (13:00) 4 Тур «Кронштадт» U-11 0 : 10 «Гатчина» U-11
6 мая (11:00) 4 Тур «Надежда» U-11 2 : 0 «Звезда» (U-13)
6 мая (9:00) 4 Тур «Нева» U-11 5 : 2 «Невский завод» U-11
13 мая (9:00) 5 Тур «Звезда» (U-13) 1 : 3 «Нева» U-11
13 мая (10:00) 5 Тур «Невский завод» U-11 4 : 0 «Дружба» U-11
13 мая (11:00) 5 Тур «Гатчина» U-11 4 : 2 «Надежда» U-11
13 мая (12:00) 5 Тур «Норус-Лавина» U-11 0 : 14 «Кронштадт» U-11
13 мая (13:00) 5 Тур ЦС «Калининский» U-11 0 : 4 «Адмиралтеец» U-11
20 мая (9:00) 6 Тур «Нева» U-11 2 : 3 «Гатчина» U-11
20 мая (10:00) 6 Тур «Дружба» U-11 0 : 0 «Адмиралтеец» U-11
20 мая (11:00) 6 Тур «Кронштадт» U-11 1 : 1 ЦС «Калининский» U-11
20 мая (12:00) 6 Тур «Невский завод» U-11 1 : 0 «Звезда» (U-13)
20 мая (13:00) 6 Тур «Надежда» U-11 10 : 0 «Норус-Лавина» U-11
27 мая (9:00) 7 Тур «Норус-Лавина» U-11 0 : 6 «Нева» U-11
27 мая (10:00) 7 Тур «Звезда» (U-13) 1 : 2 «Дружба» U-11
27 мая (11:00) 7 Тур «Гатчина» U-11 1 : 0 «Невский завод» U-11
27 мая (12:00) 7 Тур ЦС «Калининский» U-11 2 : 1 «Надежда» U-11
27 мая (13:00) 7 Тур «Адмиралтеец» U-11 1 : 1 «Кронштадт» U-11
30 августа (14:00) 14 Тур «Нева» U-11 0 : 6 «Звезда» (U-13)
16 сентября (11:00) 14 Тур «Надежда» U-11 2 : 5 «Гатчина» U-11
16 сентября (10:00) 14 Тур «Дружба» U-11 0 : 3 «Невский завод» U-11
16 сентября (12:00) 14 Тур «Кронштадт» U-11 1 : 0 «Норус-Лавина» U-11
16 сентября (13:00) 14 Тур «Адмиралтеец» U-11 2 : 1 ЦС «Калининский» U-11
3 июня (9:00) 8 Тур «Нева» U-11 3 : 1 ЦС «Калининский» U-11
3 июня (11:00) 8 Тур «Надежда» U-11 1 : 1 «Адмиралтеец» U-11
3 июня (12:00) 8 Тур «Невский завод» U-11 9 : 0 «Норус-Лавина» U-11
3 июня (13:00) 8 Тур «Звезда» (U-13) 0 : 2 «Гатчина» U-11
3 июня (10:00) 8 Тур «Дружба» U-11 2 : 2 «Кронштадт» U-11
10 июня (9:00) 9 Тур «Адмиралтеец» U-11 1 : 0 «Нева» U-11
10 июня (10:00) 9 Тур «Гатчина» U-11 8 : 0 «Дружба» U-11
10 июня (11:00) 9 Тур «Норус-Лавина» U-11 0 : 9 «Звезда» (U-13)
10 июня (12:00) 9 Тур ЦС «Калининский» U-11 2 : 1 «Невский завод» U-11
10 июня (13:00) 9 Тур «Кронштадт» U-11 0 : 1 «Надежда» U-11