Команды И В Н П ГЗ ГП РГ О
«Балтавто-м» 21
«Динамо-м» 21
«Выборжанин-Город-м» 21
СШОР «Зенит-м» 21
«Алмаз-Антей-м» 21
«Царское село-м» 21
ФК «Зенит-м» 21
«Звезда-м» 21

Календарь

Дата Турнир Тип матча Место проведения

Все матчи турнира

21 апреля (18:00) 1 Тур ФК «Зенит-м» 10 : 1 «Царское село-м»
11 апреля (20:00) 1 Тур «Звезда-м» 1 : 2 «Алмаз-Антей-м»
11 апреля (17:00) 1 Тур СШОР «Зенит-м» 4 : 1 «Выборжанин-Город-м»
11 апреля (19:00) 1 Тур «Динамо-м» 0 : 1 «Балтавто-м»
15 апреля (17:00) 2 Тур «Царское село-м» 0 : 1 «Балтавто-м»
18 апреля (19:30) 2 Тур «Выборжанин-Город-м» 1 : 1 «Динамо-м»
5 мая (20:00) 2 Тур «Алмаз-Антей-м» 0 : 5 СШОР «Зенит-м»
19 мая (18:00) 2 Тур ФК «Зенит-м» 4 : 2 «Звезда-м»
25 апреля (17:00) 3 Тур «Звезда-м» 3 : 0 «Царское село-м»
13 июня (18:00) 3 Тур ФК «Зенит-м» 2 : 3 СШОР «Зенит-м»
25 апреля (19:00) 3 Тур «Динамо-м» 0 : 3 «Алмаз-Антей-м»
27 мая (14:00) 3 Тур «Балтавто-м» 5 : 0 «Выборжанин-Город-м»
2 мая (19:00) 4 Тур «Царское село-м» 0 : 6 «Выборжанин-Город-м»
2 мая (20:00) 4 Тур «Алмаз-Антей-м» 0 : 1 «Балтавто-м»
5 мая (18:30) 4 Тур ФК «Зенит-м» 3 : 1 «Динамо-м»
2 мая (17:00) 4 Тур «Звезда-м» 5 : 3 СШОР «Зенит-м»
9 мая (14:00) 5 Тур «Звезда-м» 2 : 0 «Динамо-м»
23 июня (18:30) 6 Тур «Звезда-м» 1 : 0 «Балтавто-м»
23 мая (19:30) 7 Тур «Выборжанин-Город-м» 2 : 2 «Звезда-м»
30 мая (20:00) 8 Тур «Алмаз-Антей-м» 0 : 2 «Звезда-м»
9 мая (17:00) 5 Тур СШОР «Зенит-м» 12 : 1 «Царское село-м»
9 мая (11:30) 5 Тур ФК «Зенит-м» 2 : 0 «Балтавто-м»
9 мая (16:00) 5 Тур «Выборжанин-Город-м» 1 : 1 «Алмаз-Антей-м»
16 мая (20:00) 6 Тур «Царское село-м» 0 : 4 «Алмаз-Антей-м»
16 мая (18:00) 6 Тур ФК «Зенит-м» 4 : 1 «Выборжанин-Город-м»
19 мая (18:30) 6 Тур СШОР «Зенит-м» 1 : 1 «Динамо-м»
23 мая (19:00) 7 Тур «Динамо-м» 5 : 0 «Царское село-м»
23 мая (17:00) 7 Тур «Балтавто-м» 0 : 6 СШОР «Зенит-м»
23 мая (18:00) 7 Тур ФК «Зенит-м» 3 : 0 «Алмаз-Антей-м»
30 мая (20:00) 8 Тур «Царское село-м» 0 : 6 ФК «Зенит-м»
30 мая (19:30) 8 Тур «Выборжанин-Город-м» 1 : 4 СШОР «Зенит-м»
29 мая (18:00) 8 Тур «Балтавто-м» 1 : 0 «Динамо-м»
6 июня (19:00) 9 Тур «Звезда-м» 0 : 4 ФК «Зенит-м»
13 июня (20:00) 10 Тур «Царское село-м» 1 : 5 «Звезда-м»
6 июня (17:30) 9 Тур СШОР «Зенит-м» 4 : 0 «Алмаз-Антей-м»
6 июня (19:00) 9 Тур «Динамо-м» 1 : 1 «Выборжанин-Город-м»
6 июня (17:00) 9 Тур «Балтавто-м» 7 : 0 «Царское село-м»
13 июня (0:00) 10 Тур «Алмаз-Антей-м» 3 : 0 «Динамо-м»
13 июня (0:00) 10 Тур «Выборжанин-Город-м» 1 : 0 «Балтавто-м»
20 июня (19:30) 11 Тур «Выборжанин-Город-м» 8 : 0 «Царское село-м»
20 июня (19:00) 11 Тур «Динамо-м» 0 : 3 ФК «Зенит-м»
20 июня (17:30) 11 Тур СШОР «Зенит-м» 2 : 1 «Звезда-м»
20 июня (20:00) 11 Тур «Балтавто-м» 0 : 3 «Алмаз-Антей-м»
27 июня (19:00) 12 Тур «Динамо-м» 0 : 2 «Звезда-м»
27 июня (0:00) 12 Тур «Алмаз-Антей-м» 0 : 0 «Выборжанин-Город-м»
12 мая (20:00) 14 Тур ФК «Зенит-м» 5 : 1 «Алмаз-Антей-м»
27 июня (20:00) 12 Тур «Царское село-м» 0 : 4 СШОР «Зенит-м»
4 июля (18:30) 13 Тур «Алмаз-Антей-м» 4 : 0 «Царское село-м»
7 июля (17:30) 13 Тур «Балтавто-м» 0 : 3 «Звезда-м»
4 июля (19:00) 13 Тур «Динамо-м» 1 : 2 СШОР «Зенит-м»