ФК Звезда
Главная » 2019 » Чемпионат Санкт-Петербурга в закрытых помещениях среди женских команд 2019

Чемпионат Санкт-Петербурга в закрытых помещениях среди женских команд 2019

ЗА 5-7 МЕСТА

# Команда И В ВДП ВП П ПДП ПП МЗ   МП О
1 Звезда U21 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 13 - 1 6
2 Кикэмоллочка 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 11 - 3 3
3 Союз ГМР 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 - 20 0

ГРУППОВОЙ ЭТАП

# Команда И В ВДП ВП П ПДП ПП МЗ   МП О
1 Звезда 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 53 - 10 18
2 Звезда-2 6 3 1 1 1 0 0 33 - 18 12
3 Лекс 6 4 0 0 1 1 0 31 - 18 12
4 Гроза 6 2 0 0 4 0 0 14 - 32 6
5 Союз ГМР 6 2 0 0 3 0 1 18 - 31 6
6 Звезда U21 6 1 0 0 5 0 0 12 - 34 3
7 Кикэмоллочка 6 1 0 0 5 0 0 15 - 33 3
25-10-2019 20:00:00
СЦ «Динамит»
ЖФК «Звезда U21»
Санкт-Петербург
ЖФК «Лекс»
Санкт-Петербург
01-10-2019 19:30:00
Чемпионат Санкт-Петербурга в закрытых помещениях среди женских команд 2019
ЖФК «Союз»
Санкт-Петербург
ЖФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
01-11-2019 20:30:00
СЦ «Динамит»
ЖФК «Гроза»
Санкт-Петербург
ЖФК «Звезда-2»
Санкт-Петербург
04-11-2019 20:00:00
СЦ «Динамит»
ЖФК «Звезда-2»
ЖФК «Союз»
04-11-2019 22:00:00
СЦ «Динамит»
ЖФК «Звезда»
ЖФК «Гроза»
15-11-2019 19:30:00
СЦ «Динамит»
ЖФК «Союз»
Санкт-Петербург
ЖФК «Звезда U21»
Санкт-Петербург
15-11-2019 19:30:00
СЦ «Динамит»
Кикэмоллочка
Санкт-Петербург
ЖФК «Звезда-2»
Санкт-Петербург
15-11-2019 21:30:00
СЦ «Динамит»
ЖФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
ЖФК «Лекс»
Санкт-Петербург
22-11-2019 20:30:00
СЦ «Динамит»
ЖФК «Звезда-2»
Санкт-Петербург
ЖФК «Звезда U21»
Санкт-Петербург
29-11-2019 19:30:00
СЦ «Динамит»
ЖФК «Звезда U21»
ЖФК «Гроза»
29-11-2019 20:30:00
СЦ «Динамит»
ЖФК «Звезда»
Кикэмоллочка
29-11-2019 21:30:00
СЦ «Динамит»
ЖФК «Лекс»
Санкт-Петербург
ЖФК «Звезда-2»
Санкт-Петербург
06-12-2019 20:30:00
СЦ «Динамит»
ЖФК «Звезда U21»
Санкт-Петербург
ЖФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
09-12-2019 20:30:00
СЦ «Динамит»
Кикэмоллочка
Санкт-Петербург
ЖФК «Звезда U21»
Санкт-Петербург
09-12-2019 21:30:00
СЦ «Динамит»
ЖФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
ЖФК «Звезда-2»
Санкт-Петербург
13-12-2019 20:30:00
СЦ «Динамит»
ЖФК «Звезда»
ЖФК «Гроза»
13-12-2019 21:30:00
СЦ «Динамит»
ЖФК «Звезда-2»
Санкт-Петербург
ЖФК «Лекс»
Санкт-Петербург
13-12-2019 19:30:00
СЦ «Динамит»
Кикэмоллочка
Санкт-Петербург
ЖФК «Звезда U21»
Санкт-Петербург
20-12-2019 19:30:00
СЦ «Динамит»
ЖФК «Звезда U21»
ЖФК «Союз»
20-12-2019 20:00:00
СЦ «Динамит»
ЖФК «Гроза»
Санкт-Петербург
ЖФК «Звезда-2»
Санкт-Петербург
20-12-2019 21:00:00
СЦ «Динамит»
ЖФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
ЖФК «Лекс»
Санкт-Петербург

Новости турнира