ФК Звезда
Войти
New Customer?

Голы

Состав команд

«Звезда» U-18:

«Невский завод» U-18:

Протокол событий матча

Матчи тура

15 Тур
24 сентября (17:45) «Адмиралтеец» U-18 0 : 1 «Дружба» U-18
24 сентября (17:45) ЦС «Калининский» U-18 0 : 16 «Кронштадт» U-18
24 сентября (17:45) «Норус-Лавина» U-18 1 : 3 «Надежда» U-18
24 сентября (17:45) «Гатчина» U-18 4 : 1 «Нева» U-18
24 сентября (17:45) «Звезда» U-18 1 : 3 «Невский завод» U-18
24 сентября (17:45) «Адмиралтеец» 0 : 1 «Дружба»
24 сентября (17:45) ЦС «Калининский» 0 : 16 «Кронштадт»
24 сентября (17:45) «Норус-Лавина» 1 : 3 «Надежда»
24 сентября (17:45) ДЮФК «Гатчина» 4 : 1 ДЮФК «Нева»
24 сентября (17:45) ДЮФК «Звезда» 1 : 3 «Невский завод»
24 сентября (16:00) «Адмиралтеец» U-16 1 : 0 «Дружба» U-16
24 сентября (16:00) ЦС «Калининский» U-16 3 : 1 «Кронштадт» U-16
24 сентября (16:00) «Норус-Лавина» U-16 1 : 3 «Надежда» U-16
24 сентября (16:00) «Гатчина» U-16 0 : 9 «Нева» U-16
24 сентября (16:00) «Звезда» U-16 8 : 1 «Невский завод» U-16
24 сентября (16:00) «Адмиралтеец» 1 : 0 «Дружба»
24 сентября (16:00) ЦС «Калининский» 3 : 1 «Кронштадт»
24 сентября (16:00) «Норус-Лавина» 1 : 3 «Надежда»
24 сентября (16:00) ДЮФК «Гатчина» 0 : 9 ДЮФК «Нева»
24 сентября (16:00) ДЮФК «Звезда» 8 : 1 «Невский завод»
24 сентября (14:15) «Адмиралтеец» U-15 3 : 1 «Дружба» U-15
24 сентября (14:15) ЦС «Калининский» U-15 2 : 2 «Кронштадт» U-15
24 сентября (14:15) «Норус-Лавина» U-15 0 : 9 «Надежда» U-15
24 сентября (14:15) «Гатчина» U-15 11 : 3 «Нева» U-15
24 сентября (14:15) «Звезда» U-15 10 : 0 «Невский завод» (U-15)
24 сентября (14:15) «Адмиралтеец» 3 : 1 «Дружба»
24 сентября (14:15) ЦС «Калининский» 2 : 2 «Кронштадт»
24 сентября (14:15) «Норус-Лавина» 0 : 9 «Надежда»
24 сентября (14:15) ДЮФК «Гатчина» 11 : 3 ДЮФК «Нева»
24 сентября (14:15) ДЮФК «Звезда» 10 : 0 «Невский завод»
24 сентября (12:45) «Адмиралтеец» U-14 2 : 0 «Дружба» U-14
24 сентября (12:45) ЦС «Калининский» U-14 5 : 1 «Кронштадт» U-14
24 сентября (12:45) «Норус-Лавина» U-14 3 : 0 «Надежда» U-14
24 сентября (12:45) «Гатчина» U-14 4 : 0 «Нева» U-14
24 сентября (12:45) «Звезда» U-14 0 : 2 «Невский завод» U-14
24 сентября (12:45) «Адмиралтеец» 2 : 0 «Дружба»
24 сентября (12:45) ЦС «Калининский» 5 : 1 «Кронштадт»
24 сентября (12:45) «Норус-Лавина» 3 : 0 «Надежда»
24 сентября (12:45) ДЮФК «Гатчина» 4 : 0 ДЮФК «Нева»
24 сентября (12:45) ДЮФК «Звезда» 0 : 2 «Невский завод»
24 сентября (11:15) «Адмиралтеец» U-13 1 : 2 «Дружба» U-13
24 сентября (11:15) ЦС «Калининский» U-13 1 : 4 «Кронштадт» U-13
24 сентября (11:15) «Норус-Лавина» U-13 1 : 0 «Надежда» U-13
24 сентября (11:15) «Гатчина» U-13 4 : 1 «Нева» U-13
24 сентября (11:15) «Звезда» U-13 2 : 1 «Невский завод» U-13
24 сентября (11:15) «Адмиралтеец» 1 : 2 «Дружба»
24 сентября (11:15) ЦС «Калининский» 1 : 4 «Кронштадт»
24 сентября (11:15) «Норус-Лавина» 1 : 0 «Надежда»
24 сентября (11:15) ДЮФК «Гатчина» 4 : 1 ДЮФК «Нева»
24 сентября (11:15) ДЮФК «Звезда» 2 : 1 «Невский завод»