Динамо | 2 |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда | 0 |
ФК Звезда | 1 |
СШОР Зенит U-17 | 2 |
ФК КФ | 2 |
С.П.Б. К.Л.С. | 0 |
ЯДРО | 5 |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда-Д | 0 |
Алмаз-Антей U-21 | 2 |
Балтавто | 1 |
СШОР Зенит U-21 | 2 |
СТД Петрович | 0 |
Московская Застава | 1 |
СПбПУ | 0 |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо U-21 | 0 |
Катюша | 1 |
Динамо | 5 |
Алмаз-Антей U-21 | 0 |
СШОР Зенит U-17 | 0 |
СШОР Зенит U-21 | 7 |
ФК КФ | 0(4) |
Московская Застава | 0(3) |
Катюша | 1(5) |
ЯДРО | 1(4) |
Динамо | 2 |
ФК КФ | 0 |
СШОР Зенит U-21 | 1 |
Катюша | 2 |
Динамо |
Катюша |
СШОР Зенит U-21 |
ФК КФ |
Московская Застава | 0 |
Алмаз-Антей U-21 | 2 |
ЯДРО | 3 |
СШОР Зенит U-17 | 2 |
Алмаз-Антей U-21 |
ЯДРО |
СШОР Зенит U-17 |
Московская Застава |
Балтавто | 1 |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда | 6 |
СТД Петрович | 3 |
ФК Звезда | 0 |
СПбПУ | 1 |
С.П.Б. К.Л.С. | 2 |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо U-21 | 2 |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда-Д | 1 |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда | 1(1) |
С.П.Б. К.Л.С. | 1(3) |
СТД Петрович | 1(4) |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо U-21 | 1(3) |
С.П.Б. К.Л.С. |
СТД Петрович |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо U-21 |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда |
СПбПУ | 3 |
Балтавто | 1 |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда-Д | 1 |
ФК Звезда | 6 |
СПбПУ |
ФК Звезда |
СШ №2 ВО Звезда-Д |
Балтавто |
Алмаз-Антей U-17 | 5 |
Сестрорецк | 2 |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо U-17 | 0(3) |
Невский фронт U-21 | 0(4) |
Победа-АРМЕД | 1 |
Царское Село | 0 |
Ленинградец | 2 |
Московская Застава-Д | 1 |
Коломяги (ШИ №357) | 11 |
Гидроэр | 0 |
Нева | 5 |
Владимирский Экспресс | 0 |
Выборжанин-Город | 1 |
Феникс | 0 |
Невский фронт U-17 | 2(8) |
Лавина | 2(7) |
Алмаз-Антей U-17 | 1(1) |
Коломяги (ШИ №357) | 1(4) |
Невский фронт U-21 | 2(3) |
Нева | 2(1) |
Победа-АРМЕД | 0 |
Выборжанин-Город | 1 |
Ленинградец | 2 |
Невский фронт U-17 | 0 |
Коломяги (ШИ №357) |
Выборжанин-Город |
Невский фронт U-21 | 0 |
Ленинградец | 4 |
Ленинградец |
Невский фронт U-21 |
Победа-АРМЕД |
Алмаз-Антей U-17 |
Невский фронт U-17 | 2(3) |
Нева | 2(0) |
Невский фронт U-17 |
Нева |
Гидроэр | 4 |
Сестрорецк | 2 |
Владимирский Экспресс | 2 |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо U-17 | 3 |
Феникс | 0 |
Царское Село | 3 |
Лавина | 1 |
Московская Застава-Д | 6 |
Гидроэр |
Царское Село |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо U-17 | 0(4) |
Московская Застава-Д | 0(5) |
Московская Застава-Д |
СШ Петроградского района - Динамо U-17 |
Феникс |
Сестрорецк |
Лавина | 0 |
Владимирский Экспресс | 2 |
Владимирский Экспресс |
Лавина |