ФК Звезда
Войти
New Customer?
ДЮФК «Нева»
1 : 3 «Адмиралтеец»
15 октября (12:45)

Чемпионат Санкт-Петербурга среди детско-юношеских коллективов

Голы

Состав команд

ДЮФК «Нева»:

«Адмиралтеец»:

Протокол событий матча

Матчи тура

18 Тур
15 октября (17:45) «Дружба» U-18 0 : 4 «Гатчина» U-18
15 октября (17:45) «Невский завод» U-18 4 : 0 ЦС «Калининский» U-18
15 октября (17:45) «Звезда» U-18 6 : 3 «Норус-Лавина» U-18
15 октября (17:45) «Нева» U-18 6 : 2 «Адмиралтеец» U-18
15 октября (17:45) «Надежда» U-18 2 : 1 «Кронштадт» U-18
15 октября (17:45) «Дружба» 0 : 4 ДЮФК «Гатчина»
15 октября (17:45) «Невский завод» 4 : 0 ЦС «Калининский»
15 октября (17:45) ДЮФК «Звезда» 6 : 3 «Норус-Лавина»
15 октября (17:45) ДЮФК «Нева» 6 : 2 «Адмиралтеец»
15 октября (17:45) «Надежда» 2 : 1 «Кронштадт»
15 октября (16:00) «Дружба» U-16 11 : 0 «Гатчина» U-16
15 октября (16:00) «Невский завод» U-16 1 : 4 ЦС «Калининский» U-16
15 октября (16:00) «Звезда» U-17 6 : 2 «Норус-Лавина» U-16
15 октября (16:00) «Нева» U-16 2 : 0 «Адмиралтеец» U-16
15 октября (16:00) «Надежда» U-16 11 : 0 «Кронштадт» U-16
15 октября (16:00) «Дружба» 11 : 0 ДЮФК «Гатчина»
15 октября (16:00) «Невский завод» 1 : 4 ЦС «Калининский»
15 октября (16:00) ДЮФК «Звезда» 6 : 2 «Норус-Лавина»
15 октября (16:00) ДЮФК «Нева» 2 : 0 «Адмиралтеец»
15 октября (16:00) «Надежда» 11 : 0 «Кронштадт»
15 октября (14:15) «Дружба» U-15 4 : 3 «Гатчина» U-15
15 октября (14:15) «Невский завод» (U-15) 2 : 4 ЦС «Калининский» U-15
15 октября (14:15) «Звезда» U-16 15 : 1 «Норус-Лавина» U-15
15 октября (14:15) «Нева» U-15 0 : 8 «Адмиралтеец» U-15
15 октября (14:15) «Надежда» U-15 1 : 0 «Кронштадт» U-15
15 октября (14:15) «Дружба» 4 : 3 ДЮФК «Гатчина»
15 октября (14:15) «Невский завод» 2 : 4 ЦС «Калининский»
15 октября (14:15) ДЮФК «Звезда» 15 : 1 «Норус-Лавина»
15 октября (14:15) ДЮФК «Нева» 0 : 8 «Адмиралтеец»
15 октября (14:15) «Надежда» 1 : 0 «Кронштадт»
15 октября (12:45) «Дружба» U-14 1 : 5 «Гатчина» U-14
15 октября (12:45) «Невский завод» U-14 1 : 4 ЦС «Калининский» U-14
15 октября (12:45) «Звезда» U-15 1 : 0 «Норус-Лавина» U-14
15 октября (12:45) «Нева» U-14 1 : 3 «Адмиралтеец» U-14
15 октября (12:45) «Надежда» U-14 1 : 2 «Кронштадт» U-14
15 октября (12:45) «Дружба» 1 : 5 ДЮФК «Гатчина»
15 октября (12:45) «Невский завод» 1 : 4 ЦС «Калининский»
15 октября (12:45) ДЮФК «Звезда» 1 : 0 «Норус-Лавина»
15 октября (12:45) ДЮФК «Нева» 1 : 3 «Адмиралтеец»
15 октября (12:45) «Надежда» 1 : 2 «Кронштадт»
15 октября (11:15) «Дружба» U-13 2 : 1 «Гатчина» U-13
15 октября (11:15) «Невский завод» U-13 2 : 1 ЦС «Калининский» U-13
15 октября (11:15) «Звезда» U-14 0 : 2 «Норус-Лавина» U-13
15 октября (11:15) «Нева» U-13 1 : 3 «Адмиралтеец» U-13
15 октября (11:15) «Надежда» U-13 1 : 1 «Кронштадт» U-13
15 октября (11:15) «Дружба» 2 : 1 ДЮФК «Гатчина»
15 октября (11:15) «Невский завод» 2 : 1 ЦС «Калининский»
15 октября (11:15) ДЮФК «Звезда» 0 : 2 «Норус-Лавина»
15 октября (11:15) ДЮФК «Нева» 1 : 3 «Адмиралтеец»
15 октября (11:15) «Надежда» 1 : 1 «Кронштадт»