ФК Звезда
Главная » 2016/2017 » Кубок Санкт-Петербурга среди мужских команд

Кубок Санкт-Петербурга среди мужских команд

Коломяги-47  2
Константиновское  9
Аквилон  2
Экран-Политехник  0
Дина  2
АПОЛЛО  5
Невский фронт  3
Победа  0
СТД Петрович  4
СДЮСШОР Зенит-м  8
Нева  3
Адмирал  0
 
Парус  4
Константиновское  3
 
Маштех  5
Аквилон  0
 
АПОЛЛО  2(2)
Сертолово  2(3)
 
Выборжанин-Город-м  2
Невский фронт  0
ФК Звезда  4
ИНКОН  1
 
СДЮСШОР Зенит-м  3(4)
Легирус  3(5)
 
Нева  1
Максима  0
Царское Село  2
ЛАЗ  7
 
Парус  1
ФК Звезда  5
 
Маштех  7
Легирус  2
 
Сертолово  4
Нева  2
 
Выборжанин-Город-м  2
ЛАЗ  4
 
Сертолово  0
ФК Звезда  1
 
ЛАЗ  1
Маштех  0
 
ЛАЗ  0
ФК Звезда  1
1 место
17-06-2017 14:00:00
Стадион «Динамо»
ФК «Звезда»
Колпино
«ИНКОН»
Колпино
29-05-2017 20:00:00
Кубок Санкт-Петербурга среди мужских команд
«Коломяги-47»
Санкт-Петербург
«Константиновское-Округ 19»
Санкт-Петербург
15-05-2017 19:00:00
Кубок Санкт-Петербурга среди мужских команд
«Дина»
Санкт-Петербург
АПОЛЛО
Санкт-Петербург
15-05-2017 18:00:00
Кубок Санкт-Петербурга среди мужских команд
«Нева»
Санкт-Петербург
«Адмирал»
Санкт-Петербург
02-06-2017 20:00:00
Кубок Санкт-Петербурга среди мужских команд
«Аквилон»
Санкт-Петербург
«Экран-Политехник»
Санкт-Петербург
15-05-201719:30:00
Кубок Санкт-Петербурга среди мужских команд
СТД «Петрович»
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР «Зенит U-21»
Санкт-Петербург
15-05-2017 20:00:00
Кубок Санкт-Петербурга среди мужских команд
«Невский фронт»
Санкт-Петербург
Победа
Санкт-Петербург
05-06-2017 20:00:00
Кубок Санкт-Петербурга среди мужских команд
«Парус»
Санкт-Петербург
«Константиновское-Округ 19»
Санкт-Петербург
05-06-2017 20:30:00
Кубок Санкт-Петербурга среди мужских команд
«Сертолово»
Санкт-Петербург
АПОЛЛО
Санкт-Петербург
12-06-2017 18:00:00
Кубок Санкт-Петербурга среди мужских команд
«Нева»
Санкт-Петербург
«Максима-ДЮСШ ВО №2»
Санкт-Петербург
12-06-2017 00:00:00
Кубок Санкт-Петербурга среди мужских команд
«МашТех»
Санкт-Петербург
«Аквилон»
Санкт-Петербург
12-06-2017 20:00:00
Кубок Санкт-Петербурга среди мужских команд
СШОР «Зенит U-21»
Санкт-Петербург
«Нева-Легирус»
Санкт-Петербург
04-07-2017 19:30:00
Кубок Санкт-Петербурга среди мужских команд
«Выборжанин-Город U-21»
Санкт-Петербург
«Невский фронт»
Санкт-Петербург
05-06-2017 20:00:00
Кубок Санкт-Петербурга среди мужских команд
«Царское Село»
Луга
«Динамо СПб»
Луга
24-08-2017 20:00:00
Стадион «Ижорец»
«Парус»
Санкт-Петербург
ФК «Звезда»
Санкт-Петербург
22-08-2017 18:30:00
Кубок Санкт-Петербурга среди мужских команд
«Выборжанин-Город U-21»
Луга
«Динамо СПб»
Луга
Кубок Санкт-Петербурга среди мужских команд
«Сертолово»
Санкт-Петербург
«Нева»
Санкт-Петербург
02-10-2017 20:00:00
Кубок Санкт-Петербурга среди мужских команд
«МашТех»
Санкт-Петербург
«Нева-Легирус»
Санкт-Петербург
11-09-2017 20:30:00
Стадион «ЦФКСиЗ ВО»
ФК «Звезда»
Сертолово
«Сертолово»
Сертолово
19-10-2017 20:00:00
Кубок Санкт-Петербурга среди мужских команд
«МашТех»
Луга
«Динамо СПб»
Луга
22-10-2017 15:30:00
NOVA ARENA
ФК «Звезда»
Луга
«Динамо СПб»
Луга

Новости турнира