ФК Звезда
Войти
New Customer?

Голы

Состав команд

«Гатчина» U-15:

«Звезда» U-15:

Протокол событий матча

Матчи тура

17 Тур
8 октября (17:45) ЦС «Калининский» U-18 1 : 8 «Нева» U-18
8 октября (17:45) «Норус-Лавина» U-18 0 : 2 «Невский завод» U-18
8 октября (17:45) ЦС «Калининский» 1 : 8 ДЮФК «Нева»
8 октября (17:45) «Норус-Лавина» 0 : 2 «Невский завод»
8 октября (16:45) «Кронштадт» U-18 1 : 0 «Дружба» U-18
8 октября (16:45) «Адмиралтеец» U-18 1 : 1 «Надежда» U-18
8 октября (16:45) «Гатчина» U-18 2 : 4 «Звезда» U-18
8 октября (16:45) «Кронштадт» 1 : 0 «Дружба»
8 октября (16:45) «Адмиралтеец» 1 : 1 «Надежда»
8 октября (16:45) ДЮФК «Гатчина» 2 : 4 ДЮФК «Звезда»
8 октября (16:00) ЦС «Калининский» U-16 0 : 5 «Нева» U-16
8 октября (16:00) «Норус-Лавина» U-16 1 : 3 «Невский завод» U-16
8 октября (16:00) ЦС «Калининский» 0 : 5 ДЮФК «Нева»
8 октября (16:00) «Норус-Лавина» 1 : 3 «Невский завод»
8 октября (15:00) «Кронштадт» U-16 0 : 9 «Дружба» U-16
8 октября (15:00) «Адмиралтеец» U-16 1 : 0 «Надежда» U-16
8 октября (15:00) «Гатчина» U-16 0 : 16 «Звезда» U-16
8 октября (15:00) «Кронштадт» 0 : 9 «Дружба»
8 октября (15:00) «Адмиралтеец» 1 : 0 «Надежда»
8 октября (15:00) ДЮФК «Гатчина» 0 : 16 ДЮФК «Звезда»
8 октября (14:15) ЦС «Калининский» U-15 1 : 4 «Нева» U-15
8 октября (14:15) «Норус-Лавина» U-15 1 : 0 «Невский завод» (U-15)
8 октября (14:15) ЦС «Калининский» 1 : 4 ДЮФК «Нева»
8 октября (14:15) «Норус-Лавина» 1 : 0 «Невский завод»
8 октября (13:15) «Кронштадт» U-15 1 : 3 «Дружба» U-15
8 октября (13:15) «Адмиралтеец» U-15 3 : 0 «Надежда» U-15
8 октября (13:15) «Гатчина» U-15 2 : 1 «Звезда» U-15
8 октября (13:15) «Кронштадт» 1 : 3 «Дружба»
8 октября (13:15) «Адмиралтеец» 3 : 0 «Надежда»
8 октября (13:15) ДЮФК «Гатчина» 2 : 1 ДЮФК «Звезда»
8 октября (12:45) ЦС «Калининский» U-14 2 : 0 «Нева» U-14
8 октября (12:45) «Норус-Лавина» U-14 3 : 2 «Невский завод» U-14
8 октября (12:45) ЦС «Калининский» 2 : 0 ДЮФК «Нева»
8 октября (12:45) «Норус-Лавина» 3 : 2 «Невский завод»
8 октября (11:45) «Кронштадт» U-14 3 : 0 «Дружба» U-14
8 октября (11:45) «Адмиралтеец» U-14 3 : 2 «Надежда» U-14
8 октября (11:45) «Гатчина» U-14 1 : 4 «Звезда» U-14
8 октября (11:45) «Кронштадт» 3 : 0 «Дружба»
8 октября (11:45) «Адмиралтеец» 3 : 2 «Надежда»
8 октября (11:45) «Гатчина» 1 : 4 ДЮФК «Звезда»
8 октября (11:15) ЦС «Калининский» U-13 8 : 0 «Нева» U-13
8 октября (11:15) «Норус-Лавина» U-13 2 : 1 «Невский завод» U-13
8 октября (11:15) ЦС «Калининский» 8 : 0 ДЮФК «Нева»
8 октября (11:15) «Норус-Лавина» 2 : 1 «Невский завод»
8 октября (10:15) «Кронштадт» U-13 0 : 2 «Дружба» U-13
8 октября (10:15) «Адмиралтеец» U-13 2 : 0 «Надежда» U-13
8 октября (10:15) «Гатчина» U-13 1 : 1 «Звезда» U-13
8 октября (10:15) «Кронштадт» 0 : 2 «Дружба»
8 октября (10:15) «Адмиралтеец» 2 : 0 «Надежда»
8 октября (10:15) ДЮФК «Гатчина» 1 : 1 ДЮФК «Звезда»