ФК Звезда
Войти
New Customer?

Голы

Состав команд

«Дружба» U-13:

«Звезда» U-13:

Протокол событий матча

Матчи тура

16 Тур
1 октября (17:45) «Невский завод» U-18 0 : 3 «Гатчина» U-18
1 октября (17:45) «Дружба» U-18 0 : 3 «Звезда» U-18
1 октября (17:45) «Нева» U-18 3 : 2 «Норус-Лавина» U-18
1 октября (17:45) «Надежда» U-18 11 : 2 ЦС «Калининский» U-18
1 октября (17:45) «Кронштадт» U-18 3 : 3 «Адмиралтеец» U-18
1 октября (17:45) «Невский завод» 0 : 3 ДЮФК «Гатчина»
1 октября (17:45) «Дружба» 0 : 3 ДЮФК «Звезда»
1 октября (17:45) ДЮФК «Нева» 3 : 2 «Норус-Лавина»
1 октября (17:45) «Надежда» 11 : 2 ЦС «Калининский»
1 октября (17:45) «Кронштадт» 3 : 3 «Адмиралтеец»
1 октября (16:00) «Невский завод» U-16 5 : 1 «Гатчина» U-16
1 октября (16:00) «Дружба» U-16 2 : 2 «Звезда» U-16
1 октября (16:00) «Нева» U-16 6 : 0 «Норус-Лавина» U-16
1 октября (16:00) «Надежда» U-16 0 : 1 ЦС «Калининский» U-16
1 октября (16:00) «Кронштадт» U-16 2 : 3 «Адмиралтеец» U-16
1 октября (16:00) «Невский завод» 5 : 1 ДЮФК «Гатчина»
1 октября (16:00) «Дружба» 2 : 2 ДЮФК «Звезда»
1 октября (16:00) ДЮФК «Нева» 6 : 0 «Норус-Лавина»
1 октября (16:00) «Надежда» 0 : 1 ЦС «Калининский»
1 октября (16:00) «Кронштадт» 2 : 3 «Адмиралтеец»
1 октября (14:15) «Невский завод» (U-15) 1 : 5 «Гатчина» U-15
1 октября (14:15) «Дружба» U-15 0 : 2 «Звезда» U-15
1 октября (14:15) «Нева» U-15 5 : 0 «Норус-Лавина» U-15
1 октября (14:15) «Надежда» U-15 3 : 1 ЦС «Калининский» U-15
1 октября (14:15) «Кронштадт» U-15 0 : 4 «Адмиралтеец» U-15
1 октября (14:15) «Невский завод» 1 : 5 ДЮФК «Гатчина»
1 октября (14:15) «Дружба» 0 : 2 ДЮФК «Звезда»
1 октября (14:15) ДЮФК «Нева» 5 : 0 «Норус-Лавина»
1 октября (14:15) «Надежда» 3 : 1 ЦС «Калининский»
1 октября (14:15) «Кронштадт» 0 : 4 «Адмиралтеец»
1 октября (12:45) «Невский завод» U-14 0 : 3 «Гатчина» U-14
1 октября (12:45) «Дружба» U-14 0 : 5 «Звезда» U-14
1 октября (12:45) «Нева» U-14 1 : 1 «Норус-Лавина» U-14
1 октября (12:45) «Надежда» U-14 0 : 7 ЦС «Калининский» U-14
1 октября (12:45) «Кронштадт» U-14 1 : 2 «Адмиралтеец» U-14
1 октября (12:45) «Невский завод» 0 : 3 ДЮФК «Гатчина»
1 октября (12:45) «Дружба» 0 : 5 ДЮФК «Звезда»
1 октября (12:45) ДЮФК «Нева» 1 : 1 «Норус-Лавина»
1 октября (12:45) «Надежда» 0 : 7 ЦС «Калининский»
1 октября (12:45) «Кронштадт» 1 : 2 «Адмиралтеец»
1 октября (11:15) «Невский завод» U-13 1 : 2 «Гатчина» U-13
1 октября (11:15) «Дружба» U-13 1 : 4 «Звезда» U-13
1 октября (11:15) «Нева» U-13 1 : 4 «Норус-Лавина» U-13
1 октября (11:15) «Надежда» U-13 0 : 3 ЦС «Калининский» U-13
1 октября (11:15) «Кронштадт» U-13 0 : 2 «Адмиралтеец» U-13
1 октября (11:15) «Невский завод» 1 : 2 ДЮФК «Гатчина»
1 октября (11:15) «Дружба» 1 : 4 ДЮФК «Звезда»
1 октября (11:15) ДЮФК «Нева» 1 : 4 «Норус-Лавина»
1 октября (11:15) «Надежда» 0 : 3 ЦС «Калининский»
1 октября (11:15) «Кронштадт» 0 : 2 «Адмиралтеец»