ФК Звезда
Команды И В Н П ГЗ ГП РГ О
Максима 21
«Динамо СПб» 22
«Парус» 21
«МашТех» 21
«ИНКОН» 21
«Нева-Легирус» 21
СТД «Петрович» 21
ФК «Звезда» 22

Календарь

Дата Турнир Тип матча Место проведения

Все матчи турнира

2 июня (20:00) 6 Тур ФК «Звезда» 4 : 0 «Нева-Легирус»
25 апреля (20:45) 1 Тур ФК «Звезда» 5 : 2 «Динамо СПб»
26 апреля (20:15) 1 Тур «МашТех» 5 : 1 «Парус»
25 апреля (20:00) 1 Тур СТД «Петрович» 2 : 1 «Нева-Легирус»
28 апреля (16:00) 1 Тур Максима 1 : 1 «ИНКОН»
2 мая (20:00) 2 Тур «Динамо СПб» 2 : 0 «ИНКОН»
2 мая (18:00) 2 Тур «Нева-Легирус» 1 : 1 Максима
3 мая (20:00) 2 Тур «Парус» 4 : 4 СТД «Петрович»
5 мая (18:30) 2 Тур ФК «Звезда» 4 : 1 «МашТех»
(:) 3 Тур «МашТех» 0 : 1 «Динамо СПб»
9 мая (19:30) 3 Тур СТД «Петрович» 2 : 1 ФК «Звезда»
11 мая (20:30) 3 Тур Максима 5 : 0 «Парус»
10 мая (20:00) 3 Тур «ИНКОН» 3 : 7 «Нева-Легирус»
17 мая (20:30) 4 Тур «МашТех» 0 : 1 СТД «Петрович»
16 мая (20:45) 4 Тур ФК «Звезда» 2 : 2 Максима
17 мая (20:30) 4 Тур «Парус» 0 : 0 «ИНКОН»
16 мая (20:00) 4 Тур «Динамо СПб» 2 : 0 «Нева-Легирус»
24 мая (20:00) 5 Тур «ИНКОН» 1 : 1 ФК «Звезда»
24 мая (20:30) 5 Тур «Динамо СПб» 0 : 0 СТД «Петрович»
26 мая (16:00) 5 Тур Максима 3 : 0 «МашТех»
23 мая (20:00) 5 Тур «Нева-Легирус» 1 : 3 «Парус»
31 мая (20:30) 6 Тур «Динамо СПб» 4 : 0 «Парус»
31 мая (20:30) 6 Тур «МашТех» 3 : 1 «ИНКОН»
30 мая (20:00) 6 Тур СТД «Петрович» 1 : 2 Максима
9 июня (19:30) 7 Тур Максима 0 : 2 «Динамо СПб»
7 июня (20:00) 7 Тур «ИНКОН» 3 : 4 СТД «Петрович»
6 июня (20:00) 7 Тур «Нева-Легирус» 0 : 2 «МашТех»
6 июня (20:00) 7 Тур «Парус» 1 : 10 ФК «Звезда»
13 июня (20:00) 8 Тур «Нева-Легирус» 2 : 4 СТД «Петрович»
14 июня (20:30) 8 Тур «Динамо СПб» 2 : 3 ФК «Звезда»
14 июня (20:00) 8 Тур «ИНКОН» 3 : 2 Максима
21 июня (20:30) 9 Тур «МашТех» 1 : 1 ФК «Звезда»
13 июня (20:30) 8 Тур «Парус» 1 : 4 «МашТех»
21 июня (20:00) 9 Тур «ИНКОН» 3 : 2 «Динамо СПб»
23 июня (18:00) 9 Тур Максима 1 : 0 «Нева-Легирус»
20 июня (20:00) 9 Тур СТД «Петрович» 7 : 2 «Парус»
30 июня (20:15) 10 Тур ФК «Звезда» 4 : 0 СТД «Петрович»
30 июня (12:00) 10 Тур «Парус» 0 : 4 Максима
27 июня (20:00) 10 Тур «Нева-Легирус» 1 : 3 «ИНКОН»
28 июня (20:30) 10 Тур «Динамо СПб» 4 : 0 «МашТех»
7 июля (12:00) 11 Тур Максима 0 : 2 ФК «Звезда»
5 июля (20:30) 11 Тур «Нева-Легирус» 0 : 2 «Динамо СПб»
4 июля (20:00) 11 Тур «ИНКОН» 1 : 0 «Парус»
4 июля (20:00) 11 Тур СТД «Петрович» 1 : 0 «МашТех»
11 июля (20:00) 12 Тур СТД «Петрович» 1 : 1 «Динамо СПб»
18 июля (20:00) 13 Тур «ИНКОН» 1 : 0 «МашТех»
12 июля (20:30) 12 Тур «МашТех» 2 : 1 Максима
14 июля (15:00) 12 Тур ФК «Звезда» 8 : 0 «ИНКОН»
11 июля (20:30) 12 Тур «Парус» 3 : 4 «Нева-Легирус»
22 сентября (20:00) 13 Тур «Нева-Легирус» 0 : 2 ФК «Звезда»