Команды И В Н П ГЗ ГП РГ О
«Парус» 21
«Максима-ДЮСШ ВО №2» 21
«МашТех» 21
«ИНКОН» 21
«Сертолово» 21
«Нева-Легирус» 21
СТД «Петрович» 21
«Звезда» 21

Календарь

Дата Турнир Тип матча Место проведения

Все матчи турнира

26 апреля (20:45) 1 Тур «Звезда» 6 : 1 «Сертолово»
27 апреля (20:00) 1 Тур «ИНКОН» 1 : 1 «МашТех»
26 апреля (20:00) 1 Тур «Максима-ДЮСШ ВО №2» 1 : 1 «Парус»
27 апреля (20:00) 1 Тур СТД «Петрович» 1 : 0 «Нева-Легирус»
4 мая (20:00) 2 Тур «Сертолово» 1 : 4 «Нева-Легирус»
3 мая (20:00) 2 Тур «Парус» 2 : 3 СТД «Петрович»
6 мая (18:30) 2 Тур «МашТех» 3 : 3 «Максима-ДЮСШ ВО №2»
6 мая (19:15) 2 Тур «Звезда» 3 : 0 «ИНКОН»
11 мая (20:00) 3 Тур «ИНКОН» 7 : 2 «Сертолово»
13 мая (18:30) 3 Тур «Максима-ДЮСШ ВО №2» 1 : 3 «Звезда»
11 мая (20:00) 3 Тур СТД «Петрович» 1 : 2 «МашТех»
13 мая (19:00) 3 Тур «Нева-Легирус» 2 : 0 «Парус»
18 мая (20:00) 4 Тур «Сертолово» 1 : 2 «Парус»
20 мая (18:30) 4 Тур «МашТех» 3 : 0 «Нева-Легирус»
18 мая (20:45) 4 Тур «Звезда» 1 : 0 СТД «Петрович»
18 мая (20:00) 4 Тур «ИНКОН» 1 : 3 «Максима-ДЮСШ ВО №2»
3 июня (18:00) 5 Тур «Нева-Легирус» 0 : 0 «Звезда»
31 мая (20:45) 6 Тур «Звезда» 2 : 0 «Парус»
7 июня (20:00) 7 Тур «МашТех» 1 : 2 «Звезда»
15 июня (20:00) 8 Тур «Сертолово» 2 : 1 «Звезда»
24 мая (20:00) 5 Тур «Парус» 3 : 7 «МашТех»
25 мая (20:00) 5 Тур СТД «Петрович» 2 : 0 «ИНКОН»
27 мая (18:30) 5 Тур «Максима-ДЮСШ ВО №2» 4 : 0 «Сертолово»
31 мая (20:00) 6 Тур «Сертолово» 2 : 5 «МашТех»
31 мая (0:00) 6 Тур «ИНКОН» 3 : 1 «Нева-Легирус»
31 мая (20:00) 6 Тур «Максима-ДЮСШ ВО №2» 3 : 2 СТД «Петрович»
7 июня (0:00) 7 Тур СТД «Петрович» 5 : 1 «Сертолово»
7 июня (18:30) 7 Тур «Нева-Легирус» 0 : 0 «Максима-ДЮСШ ВО №2»
7 июня (0:00) 7 Тур «Парус» 0 : 0 «ИНКОН»
14 июня (20:00) 8 Тур «МашТех» 2 : 2 «ИНКОН»
23 августа (20:00) 8 Тур «Максима-ДЮСШ ВО №2» 2 : 1 «Парус»
14 июня (0:00) 8 Тур «Нева-Легирус» 3 : 1 СТД «Петрович»
24 июня (17:30) 9 Тур «Нева-Легирус» 6 : 1 «Сертолово»
22 июня (20:00) 9 Тур СТД «Петрович» 4 : 2 «Парус»
21 июня (20:00) 9 Тур «Максима-ДЮСШ ВО №2» 1 : 1 «МашТех»
22 июня (20:00) 9 Тур «ИНКОН» 0 : 2 «Звезда»
28 июня (20:00) 10 Тур «МашТех» 2 : 1 СТД «Петрович»
8 июля (13:00) 10 Тур «Сертолово» 0 : 7 «ИНКОН»
1 июля (19:00) 10 Тур «Звезда» 3 : 0 «Максима-ДЮСШ ВО №2»
29 июня (20:00) 10 Тур «Парус» 1 : 1 «Нева-Легирус»
1 июля (18:00) 14 Тур «Сертолово» 2 : 3 СТД «Петрович»
5 июля (20:00) 11 Тур «Парус» 3 : 1 «Сертолово»
5 июля (20:00) 11 Тур «Максима-ДЮСШ ВО №2» 2 : 0 «ИНКОН»
6 июля (19:30) 11 Тур «Нева-Легирус» 1 : 2 «МашТех»
6 июля (20:00) 11 Тур СТД «Петрович» 0 : 3 «Звезда»
15 июля (14:00) 14 Тур «ИНКОН» 5 : 3 «Парус»
12 июля (20:00) 12 Тур «ИНКОН» 2 : 1 СТД «Петрович»
12 июля (18:00) 12 Тур «Звезда» 5 : 1 «Нева-Легирус»
12 июля (20:00) 12 Тур «МашТех» 6 : 0 «Парус»
13 июля (20:00) 12 Тур «Сертолово» 0 : 0 «Максима-ДЮСШ ВО №2»